Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of Make M And P Pump,600 G.P.M., 06 Stages,Sl.No.Bh(s)/M 0756 A Of Water Treatment Plant, Bhowra South Colliery
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of Make M And P Pump,600 G.P.M., 06 Stages,Sl.No.Bh(s)/M 0756 A Of Water Treatment Plant, Bhowra South Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_325774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2024-25/203 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2316 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337683 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Completerepairing/overhauling ofmake-m and p pump, 500g.p.m.,04stages,sl.no.bh(n) /m-03
Completerepairing/overhauling ofmake-m and p pump, 500g.p.m.,04stages,sl.no.bh(n) /m-03.
Read moreCompleterepairing/overhauling ofmake-mamc pump, 600g.p.m. 4 stage, sl. no.bh(s)/mamc/04 ofbhowra south colliery
Completerepairing/overhauling ofmake-mamc pump, 600g.p.m. 4 stage, sl. no.bh(s)/mamc/04 ofbhowra south colliery
Read moreCompleterepairing of4000gpm, makekirloskar pump,150 mtr headtype h.s.c. sl.no.bbc/ws/4000/kbl/2 of , bhowrasouth colliery
Completerepairing of4000gpm, makekirloskar pump,150 mtr headtype h.s.c. sl.no.bbc/ws/4000/kbl/2 of , bhowrasouth colliery
Read moreCompleterepairing/overhauling odmake-max flow pump, 500g.p.m, 6 stages, 170 h.p,sl no 09031272, 180 meterhead of water treatmentplant, bhowra (south)colliery
Completerepairing/overhauling odmake-max flow pump, 500g.p.m, 6 stages, 170 h.p,sl no 09031272, 180 meterhead of water treatmentplant, bhowra (south)colliery
Read moreRepairing /overhauling of make-m and p pump,600 g.p.m.,06stages, sl.no.bh(s) /m and p /01 of bhowra south colliery
Repairing /overhauling of make-m and p pump,600 g.p.m.,06stages, sl.no.bh(s) /m and p /01 of bhowra south colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of make-mather and plattpump, 600 g.p.m., 05 stage, sl.no.bh(s)/m and p/0623 of 37/38 incline, bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing/overhauling of make-mather and plattpump, 600 g.p.m., 05 stage, sl.no.bh(s)/m and p/0623 of 37/38 incline, bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of make-m and p pump 600 g.p.m,06 stages, sl. no.090356, 180 meter head of water treatment plant bhowra (south) colliery
Complete repairing/overhauling of make-m and p pump 600 g.p.m,06 stages, sl. no.090356, 180 meter head of water treatment plant bhowra (south) colliery
Read moreCompleterepairing/rewinding of 95kw-phase inductionmotor, 440v, sl. no. 2,make-m and p of waterfilterplant sudamdih underasp colliery
Completerepairing/rewinding of 95kw-phase inductionmotor, 440v, sl. no. 2,make-m and p of waterfilterplant sudamdih underasp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/overhau ling of pump 600 g.p.m, 06 stages, make - mnp, sl no. bh(s)/m-07 of water treatment plant, bhowra south colliery
Complete repairing/overhau ling of pump 600 g.p.m, 06 stages, make - mnp, sl no. bh(s)/m-07 of water treatment plant, bhowra south colliery
Read moreOverhauling / repairing 06 stage maxflow make pump of chandmari section of bastacolla colliery.
Overhauling / repairing 06 stage maxflow make pump of chandmari section of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type