Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing /Overhauling Of Make M And P Pump,600 G.P.M.,06 Stages, Sl.No.Bh(s) /M And P /01 Of Bhowra South Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing /Overhauling Of Make M And P Pump,600 G.P.M.,06 Stages, Sl.No.Bh(s) /M And P /01 Of Bhowra South Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_335437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2025-26/09 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2084 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347725 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/overhauling of make-mather and plattpump, 600 g.p.m., 05 stage, sl.no.bh(s)/m and p/0623 of 37/38 incline, bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing/overhauling of make-mather and plattpump, 600 g.p.m., 05 stage, sl.no.bh(s)/m and p/0623 of 37/38 incline, bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of make-m and p pump 600 g.p.m,06 stages, sl. no.090356, 180 meter head of water treatment plant bhowra (south) colliery
Complete repairing/overhauling of make-m and p pump 600 g.p.m,06 stages, sl. no.090356, 180 meter head of water treatment plant bhowra (south) colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/overhau ling of pump 600 g.p.m, 06 stages, make - mnp, sl no. bh(s)/m-07 of water treatment plant, bhowra south colliery
Complete repairing/overhau ling of pump 600 g.p.m, 06 stages, make - mnp, sl no. bh(s)/m-07 of water treatment plant, bhowra south colliery
Read moreCompleterepairing/overhauling of make-m and p pump,600g.p.m., 06 stages,sl.no.bh(s)/m-0756a of watertreatment plant, bhowrasouth colliery
Completerepairing/overhauling of make-m and p pump,600g.p.m., 06 stages,sl.no.bh(s)/m-0756a of watertreatment plant, bhowrasouth colliery
Read moreCompleterepairing/overhauling ofmake-m and p pump, 500g.p.m.,04stages,sl.no.bh(n) /m-03
Completerepairing/overhauling ofmake-m and p pump, 500g.p.m.,04stages,sl.no.bh(n) /m-03.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of mamc make iii stage 500gpm sl. no. 0615 of bhowra (south) colliery.
Complete repairing/overhauling of mamc make iii stage 500gpm sl. no. 0615 of bhowra (south) colliery.
Read moreRepairing of hywa no jh 10ad 9701 at bhowra south colliery.
Repairing of hywa no jh 10ad 9701 at bhowra south colliery.
Read moreRepairing of hywa no jh 10ad 9705 at bhowra south colliery.
Repairing of hywa no jh 10ad 9705 at bhowra south colliery.
Read moreRepairing of hywa no jh 10ad 9707 at bhowra south colliery.
Repairing of hywa no jh 10ad 9707 at bhowra south colliery.
Read moreRepairing of hywa no jh 10ad 9677 at bhowra south colliery.
Repairing of hywa no jh 10ad 9677 at bhowra south colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type