Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Submersible With Pipe Line Near Shyamal Adak Land To Subhas Adak Jl No 167 Plot No 831,8425 At Jotebhagaban Sansad Within Gochhati Gram Panchayat Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity, Paschim Medinipur. A.A.P No 24 Page No 03 Fun
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Submersible With Pipe Line Near Shyamal Adak Land To Subhas Adak Jl No 167 Plot No 831,8425 At Jotebhagaban Sansad Within Gochhati Gram Panchayat Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity, Paschim Medinipur. A.A.P No 24 Page No 03 Fun
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581402_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GOCH/PRAD/NIT-252/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOCHHATI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of submersible with pipe line near shyamal adak land to subhas adak jl no -167 plot no - 831,8425 at jotebhagaban sansad within gochhati gram panchayat
Instalation of submersible with pipe line near shyamal adak land to subhas adak jl no -167 plot no - 831,8425 at jotebhagaban sansad within gochhati gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage near dinda bari swasan chulli at jotebhagaban sansad, within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity.paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no - 74 and page no- 08 fund of 15 th f.c. for the year(2022-2023
Construction of cross drainage near dinda bari swasan chulli at jotebhagaban sansad, within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity.paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no - 74 and page no- 08 fund of 15 th f.c. for the year (2022-2023
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no-36 page no - 04,fund under 15 th f.c
Construction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no-36 page no - 04,fund under 15 th f.c
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gochhati lakshmitala icds, j.l. no. - 161, plot no. - 1435 to gochhati kacharipota palgoda, j.l. no. - 161, plot no. - 4056 within gochhati g.p. under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from gochhati lakshmitala icds, j.l. no. - 161, plot no. - 1435 to gochhati kacharipota palgoda, j.l. no. - 161, plot no. - 4056 within gochhati g.p. under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage chandu jana house to khal parhjl no -168 ,plot no - 584,570,3820 at jote gobardhan sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under a.a.p sl no- 29 page no - 03 fund un
Construction of cross drainage chandu jana house to khal parhjl no -168 ,plot no - 584,570,3820 at jote gobardhan sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under a.a.p sl no- 29 page no - 03 fund un
Read moreFittings fixing water pump with pipe line near gochhati community hall at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2024-2025) a.a. p no - 47 page no - 05 activ
Fittings fixing water pump with pipe line near gochhati community hall at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2024-2025) a.a. p no - 47 page no - 05 activ
Read moreConstruction of drainage from near chitta manna land to nakul bhoumik at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under 15th f.c a.a.p sl no- 32 page no - 04 (2023-2024)
Construction of drainage from near chitta manna land to nakul bhoumik at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under 15th f.c a.a.p sl no- 32 page no - 04 (2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot-317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no- 33 page no - 04,fund un
Construction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot-317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no- 33 page no - 04,fund un
Read moreSupply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat daspur - ii panchyat samity, paschim medinipur . fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p no -03 a
Supply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat daspur - ii panchyat samity, paschim medinipur . fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p no -03 a
Read moreConstruction of community water pipe line with toitet near rana shitala mandir jl no- 176,plot no - 1347 at rana sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p sl
Construction of community water pipe line with toitet near rana shitala mandir jl no- 176,plot no - 1347 at rana sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p sl
Read moreof your Industry type