Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drainage From Near Chitta Manna Land To Nakul Bhoumik At Chaksultan Purba Sansad Within Gochhati G.P., Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity. Paschim Medinipur. Fund Under 15th F.C A.A.P Sl No 32 Page No 04 (2023 2024)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainage From Near Chitta Manna Land To Nakul Bhoumik At Chaksultan Purba Sansad Within Gochhati G.P., Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity. Paschim Medinipur. Fund Under 15th F.C A.A.P Sl No 32 Page No 04 (2023 2024)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581402_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GOCH/PRAD/NIT-252/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOCHHATI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no-36 page no - 04,fund under 15 th f.c
Construction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no-36 page no - 04,fund under 15 th f.c
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from shitala mandir to sankar jana house at chaksultan purba sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 81,page no -9, activit
Construction of p.c.c road from shitala mandir to sankar jana house at chaksultan purba sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 81,page no -9, activit
Read moreConstruction of samsan shed near chaksultan canal par at gochhati gp under daspur - ii panchayat samity
Construction of samsan shed near chaksultan canal par at gochhati gp under daspur - ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p.
Construction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p.
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from chandrakanta manna mini to tapan manna house at chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97620544)
Construction of plain cement concrete road from chandrakanta manna mini to tapan manna house at chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97620544)
Read moreConst of pcc road from nabamilan sangha to susanta manna land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 109709686)
Const of pcc road from nabamilan sangha to susanta manna land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 109709686)
Read moreConstruction concrete road from gochhati uttar bera samanta house to nityananda manna agri land of gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Construction concrete road from gochhati uttar bera samanta house to nityananda manna agri land of gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction concrete road from sonakhali chaksultan purba samabayasamiti to utpal patra house of gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Construction concrete road from sonakhali chaksultan purba samabayasamiti to utpal patra house of gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreFittings fixing water pump with pipe line near gochhati community hall at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2024-2025) a.a. p no - 47 page no - 05 activ
Fittings fixing water pump with pipe line near gochhati community hall at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2024-2025) a.a. p no - 47 page no - 05 activ
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage near dinda bari swasan chulli at jotebhagaban sansad, within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity.paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no - 74 and page no- 08 fund of 15 th f.c. for the year(2022-2023
Construction of cross drainage near dinda bari swasan chulli at jotebhagaban sansad, within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity.paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no - 74 and page no- 08 fund of 15 th f.c. for the year (2022-2023
Read moreof your Industry type