Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Drainage Near Dinda Bari Swasan Chulli At Jotebhagaban Sansad, Within Gochhati G.P., Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity.Paschim Medinipur. A.A.P Sl No 74 And Page No 08 Fund Of 15 Th F.C. For The Year(2022 2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross Drainage Near Dinda Bari Swasan Chulli At Jotebhagaban Sansad, Within Gochhati G.P., Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity.Paschim Medinipur. A.A.P Sl No 74 And Page No 08 Fund Of 15 Th F.C. For The Year (2022 2023
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_634232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GOCH/PRAD/NIT-342/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dinda Bari Swasan Chulli at Jotebhagaban sansad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1359986 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of submersible with pipe line near shyamal adak land to subhas adak jl no - 167 plot no - 831,8425 at jotebhagaban sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. a.a.p no - 24 page no- 03 fun
Instalation of submersible with pipe line near shyamal adak land to subhas adak jl no - 167 plot no - 831,8425 at jotebhagaban sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. a.a.p no - 24 page no- 03 fun
Read moreConstruction of drainage from near chitta manna land to nakul bhoumik at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under 15th f.c a.a.p sl no- 32 page no - 04 (2023-2024)
Construction of drainage from near chitta manna land to nakul bhoumik at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under 15th f.c a.a.p sl no- 32 page no - 04 (2023-2024)
Read moreFittings fixing water pump with pipe line near gochhati community hall at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2024-2025) a.a. p no - 47 page no - 05 activ
Fittings fixing water pump with pipe line near gochhati community hall at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2024-2025) a.a. p no - 47 page no - 05 activ
Read moreInstallation of solar light near sonakhali samsan chulli to culvert of gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Installation of solar light near sonakhali samsan chulli to culvert of gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no-36 page no - 04,fund under 15 th f.c
Construction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no-36 page no - 04,fund under 15 th f.c
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from shitala mandir to sankar jana house at chaksultan purba sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 81,page no -9, activit
Construction of p.c.c road from shitala mandir to sankar jana house at chaksultan purba sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 81,page no -9, activit
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from bhajan patra house to khal parh at jotegobardhan sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 83,page no -9, activity code
Construction of p.c.c road from bhajan patra house to khal parh at jotegobardhan sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 83,page no -9, activity code
Read moreConstruction of community water pipe line with toitet near rana shitala mandir jl no- 176,plot no - 1347 at rana sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p sl
Construction of community water pipe line with toitet near rana shitala mandir jl no- 176,plot no - 1347 at rana sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p sl
Read moreSupply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat daspur - ii panchyat samity, paschim medinipur . fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p no -03 a
Supply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat daspur - ii panchyat samity, paschim medinipur . fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p no -03 a
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot-317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no- 33 page no - 04,fund un
Construction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot-317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no- 33 page no - 04,fund un
Read moreof your Industry type