Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Drainage With Guard Wall Near Subhas Manna House To Ramprasad Manna At Chaksultan Purba Sansad Within Gochhati G.P., Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity. Paschim Medinipur. A.A.P Sl No 36 Page No 04,Fund Under 15 Th F.C
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross Drainage With Guard Wall Near Subhas Manna House To Ramprasad Manna At Chaksultan Purba Sansad Within Gochhati G.P., Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity. Paschim Medinipur. A.A.P Sl No 36 Page No 04,Fund Under 15 Th F.C
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581402_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GOCH/PRAD/NIT-252/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOCHHATI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p.
Construction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p.
Read moreConstruction of drainage from near chitta manna land to nakul bhoumik at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under 15th f.c a.a.p sl no- 32 page no - 04 (2023-2024)
Construction of drainage from near chitta manna land to nakul bhoumik at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under 15th f.c a.a.p sl no- 32 page no - 04 (2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from shitala mandir to sankar jana house at chaksultan purba sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 81,page no -9, activit
Construction of p.c.c road from shitala mandir to sankar jana house at chaksultan purba sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 81,page no -9, activit
Read moreConstruction of samsan shed near chaksultan canal par at gochhati gp under daspur - ii panchayat samity
Construction of samsan shed near chaksultan canal par at gochhati gp under daspur - ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstalation of submersible with pipe line near shyamal adak land to subhas adak jl no - 167 plot no - 831,8425 at jotebhagaban sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. a.a.p no - 24 page no- 03 fun
Instalation of submersible with pipe line near shyamal adak land to subhas adak jl no - 167 plot no - 831,8425 at jotebhagaban sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. a.a.p no - 24 page no- 03 fun
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage near dinda bari swasan chulli at jotebhagaban sansad, within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity.paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no - 74 and page no- 08 fund of 15 th f.c. for the year(2022-2023
Construction of cross drainage near dinda bari swasan chulli at jotebhagaban sansad, within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity.paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no - 74 and page no- 08 fund of 15 th f.c. for the year (2022-2023
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from bhajan patra house to khal parh at jotegobardhan sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 83,page no -9, activity code
Construction of p.c.c road from bhajan patra house to khal parh at jotegobardhan sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 83,page no -9, activity code
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from chandrakanta manna mini to tapan manna house at chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97620544)
Construction of plain cement concrete road from chandrakanta manna mini to tapan manna house at chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97620544)
Read moreConst of pcc road from nabamilan sangha to susanta manna land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 109709686)
Const of pcc road from nabamilan sangha to susanta manna land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 109709686)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from tarun mal house to narayan patra land jl no - 163 plot no - 7225 at chaksultan paschim sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur fund under 15 th fc (2023-2024)a.a.p sl
Construction of p.c.c road from tarun mal house to narayan patra land jl no - 163 plot no - 7225 at chaksultan paschim sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur fund under 15 th fc (2023-2024)a.a.p sl
Read moreof your Industry type