Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain Maity Para Pukur Parh To Macha Gora (Mouza Jotebhagaban , Jl. No. 168 ), Daspur Ii Panchayat Samiti , Paschim Medinipur (Activity Code 109716572)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain Maity Para Pukur Parh To Macha Gora (Mouza Jotebhagaban , Jl. No. 168 ), Daspur Ii Panchayat Samiti , Paschim Medinipur (Activity Code 109716572)&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-113/2025-26 Sl No.- 02 Dt.- 22/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JOTBHAGABAN, J.L. NO.- 168 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902841 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Community sub marshal shinking near charkapara maity pukur parh
Community sub marshal shinking near charkapara maity pukur parh
Read moreGurdwall construction near menkapur west khokan maity pukur parh
Gurdwall construction near menkapur west khokan maity pukur parh
Read moreInstalation of high mast light at maity para near macha gora under dakshin bhatora ,mouja-dakshin bhatora
Instalation of high mast light at maity para near macha gora under dakshin bhatora ,mouja-dakshin bhatora
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ranjit maity pukur parh towards khokan maity house l-60m w-8ft
Construction of concrete road from ranjit maity pukur parh towards khokan maity house l-60m w-8ft
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shanti bera ghat gora to gobinda nayak pukur parh mouza-kishorechak
Construction of pcc road from shanti bera ghat gora to gobinda nayak pukur parh mouza-kishorechak
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at daspur-i block under paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible pump at daspur-i block under paschim medinipur.
Read moreNew construction of kashiara ssk under daspur-ii block, paschim medinipur
New construction of kashiara ssk under daspur-ii block, paschim medinipur
Read moreContraction of cover drain at road side of maity pukur parh near coloni para at paschimbarh23
Contraction of cover drain at road side of maity pukur parh near coloni para at paschimbarh23
Read moreTally pilling to protect the existing road from land slide at teghari maity para pukur parh
Tally pilling to protect the existing road from land slide at teghari maity para pukur parh
Read more02 construction of guardwall for community at ajay jana pukur parh at paschim borai
02 construction of guardwall for community at ajay jana pukur parh at paschim borai
Read moreof your Industry type