Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Shanti Bera Ghat Gora To Gobinda Nayak Pukur Parh Mouza Kishorechak
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Shanti Bera Ghat Gora To Gobinda Nayak Pukur Parh Mouza Kishorechak
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_598906_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/KOL/BOP/e-NIT-06U/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOGPUR_GP_OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from achkarbarh sankar das pukur parh to subodh bera pukur parh
Construction of concrete road from achkarbarh sankar das pukur parh to subodh bera pukur parh
Read moreRenovation of pukur parh at kusumda mondir rakhal bera pukur at kusumda
Renovation of pukur parh at kusumda mondir rakhal bera pukur at kusumda
Read moreConcrete pukur ghat construction near nagpara shib mandir kunda pukur parh
Concrete pukur ghat construction near nagpara shib mandir kunda pukur parh
Read moreConstruction of cover drain near pukur parh of kalipada bera at paschimbar 1a
Construction of cover drain near pukur parh of kalipada bera at paschimbar 1a
Read moreConstruction of sahabajpur bera pukur ghat at sahabajpur sansad
Construction of sahabajpur bera pukur ghat at sahabajpur sansad
Read moreTali pilling near anjan bera pukur parh sa 10 j l 415 plot 102
Tali pilling near anjan bera pukur parh sa 10 j l 415 plot 102
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gobinda bera house to khirki pukur via sitola tola, tarak bera house and amar bera house at gholdigrui
Construction of pcc road from gobinda bera house to khirki pukur via sitola tola, tarak bera house and amar bera house at gholdigrui under shyampur gp, activity no 95176989 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain maity para pukur parh to macha gora (mouza - jotebhagaban , jl. no.- 168 ), daspur - ii panchayat samiti , paschim medinipur (activity code - 109716572)
Construction of pucca drain maity para pukur parh to macha gora (mouza - jotebhagaban , jl. no.- 168 ), daspur - ii panchayat samiti , paschim medinipur (activity code - 109716572)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at side of kanai mondal pukur parh at naricha
Construction of bathing ghat at side of kanai mondal pukur parh at naricha
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at side of durgadas kundu pukur parh at naricha
Construction of bathing ghat at side of durgadas kundu pukur parh at naricha
Read moreof your Industry type