Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Submersible With Pipe Line Near Shyamal Adak Land To Subhas Adak Jl No 167 Plot No 831,8425 At Jotebhagaban Sansad Within Gochhati Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Submersible With Pipe Line Near Shyamal Adak Land To Subhas Adak Jl No
167 Plot No 831,8425 At Jotebhagaban Sansad Within Gochhati Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604499_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GOCH/PRAD/NIT-308/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOCHHATI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of submersible with pipe line near shyamal adak land to subhas adak jl no - 167 plot no - 831,8425 at jotebhagaban sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. a.a.p no - 24 page no- 03 fun
Instalation of submersible with pipe line near shyamal adak land to subhas adak jl no - 167 plot no - 831,8425 at jotebhagaban sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. a.a.p no - 24 page no- 03 fun
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from adak para to niranjan adak house at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot- 29 to 06 activity id-67708703
Construction of concrete road from adak para to niranjan adak house at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot- 29 to 06 activity id-67708703
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near ranjan adak house at fatepur, jl no-120, plot no-260
Installation of submersible pump near ranjan adak house at fatepur, jl no-120, plot no-260
Read moreConstruction of bus stand near bdo office mouza gochhati,jl-161,plot-1446,1448 at gochhati gp under daspur-ii panchayat samity, fund-beup, fy-2024-25
Construction of bus stand near bdo office&#x0d mouza gochhati,jl-161,plot-1446,1448 at&#x0d gochhati gp under daspur-ii panchayat&#x0d samity, fund-beup, fy-2024-25&#x0d
Read moreInstalation of sup pump near durlavchak paul para at bhangabandh jl no 07 plot 933
Instalation of sup&#x0d pump near&#x0d durlavchak paul&#x0d para at&#x0d bhangabandh jl no&#x0d 07 plot 933
Read moreProbable estimate for construction of cc road from subhas mondal house to shyamal mondal gola 165 204 mtr within manikkundu gp mouza jharul jl no 112 plot no 820 1201 under ck i ps
Probable estimate for construction of cc road from subhas mondal house to shyamal mondal gola 165 204 mtr within manikkundu gp mouza jharul jl no 112 plot no 820 1201 under ck i ps
Read moreInstalation of system at sagarbarh gp office jl no- 232, plot no-44 (activity code - 40202480)
Instalation of system at sagarbarh gp office jl no- 232, plot no-44 (activity code - 40202480)
Read moreInstalation of highmass light (9m) near astana at village harpalsa , jl no-116 , plot no-1248
Instalation of highmass light (9m) near astana at village harpalsa , jl no-116 , plot no-1248
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line near the house of srikanta adak at diglabarh plot 120 jl 220 khatian 1910
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line near the house of srikanta adak at diglabarh plot 120 jl 220 khatian 1910
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from madan bera pan baroj to nandadulal adak house mundamari-xiii, plot no-665, jl no -34
Construction of concrete road from madan bera pan baroj to nandadulal adak house mundamari-xiii, plot no-665, jl no -34
Read moreof your Industry type