Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Drainage From Anup Bera House To Aloke Das House Juyakhali Jl No 175,Plot 317,320 At Kelegodha Paschim Sansad Within Gochhati G.P., Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity. Paschim Medinipur. A.A.P Sl No 33 Page No 04,Fund Un
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross Drainage From Anup Bera House To Aloke Das House Juyakhali Jl No 175,Plot 317,320 At Kelegodha Paschim Sansad Within Gochhati G.P., Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity. Paschim Medinipur. A.A.P Sl No 33 Page No 04,Fund Un
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581402_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GOCH/PRAD/NIT-252/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOCHHATI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot- 317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p
Construction of cross drainage from anup bera house to aloke das house juyakhali jl no -175,plot- 317,320 at kelegodha paschim sansad within gochhati g.p
Read moreSupply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat daspur - ii panchyat samity, paschim medinipur . fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p no -03 a
Supply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat daspur - ii panchyat samity, paschim medinipur . fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p no -03 a
Read moreCnstruction of cross drainage with guard wall ganesh samanta goal ghar to sudhir samanta goal ghar at (juyakhali) kelegoda paschim sansad with in gochhati g.p ,under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no- 34 page no - 04 fund u
Cnstruction of cross drainage with guard wall ganesh samanta goal ghar to sudhir samanta goal ghar at (juyakhali) kelegoda paschim sansad with in gochhati g.p ,under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no- 34 page no - 04 fund u
Read moreSupply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat
Supply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat
Read moreOnstruction of concrete drain at kheyali khelaghar to barampukur juyakhali,gochhati gp under daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122014530 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary 2024-25)
Onstruction of concrete drain&#x0d at kheyali khelaghar to&#x0d barampukur&#x0d juyakhali,gochhati gp under&#x0d daspur-ii panchayat samity&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122014530 (15th cfc 2024-25&#x0d supplimentary 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from tarun mal house to narayan patra land jl no - 163 plot no - 7225 at chaksultan paschim sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur fund under 15 th fc (2023-2024)a.a.p sl
Construction of p.c.c road from tarun mal house to narayan patra land jl no - 163 plot no - 7225 at chaksultan paschim sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur fund under 15 th fc (2023-2024)a.a.p sl
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage chandu jana house to khal parhjl no -168 ,plot no - 584,570,3820 at jote gobardhan sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under a.a.p sl no- 29 page no - 03 fund un
Construction of cross drainage chandu jana house to khal parhjl no -168 ,plot no - 584,570,3820 at jote gobardhan sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under a.a.p sl no- 29 page no - 03 fund un
Read moreInstalation of submersible with pipe line near shyamal adak land to subhas adak jl no - 167 plot no - 831,8425 at jotebhagaban sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. a.a.p no - 24 page no- 03 fun
Instalation of submersible with pipe line near shyamal adak land to subhas adak jl no - 167 plot no - 831,8425 at jotebhagaban sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. a.a.p no - 24 page no- 03 fun
Read moreFittings fixing water pump with pipe line near gochhati community hall at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2024-2025) a.a. p no - 47 page no - 05 activ
Fittings fixing water pump with pipe line near gochhati community hall at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2024-2025) a.a. p no - 47 page no - 05 activ
Read moreConstruction of drainage from near chitta manna land to nakul bhoumik at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under 15th f.c a.a.p sl no- 32 page no - 04 (2023-2024)
Construction of drainage from near chitta manna land to nakul bhoumik at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. fund under 15th f.c a.a.p sl no- 32 page no - 04 (2023-2024)
Read moreof your Industry type