Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shankar Gali (Nalla Side) From H.No.10/96 To H.No.621/19/C/1 B
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shankar Gali (Nalla Side) From H.No.10/96 To H.No.621/19/C/1 B Kunti Marg By Pdg. Rmc In Vishwas Nagar Ward No.207 Shahdara South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_246086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-2/SHAH.SOUTH /25-26/09/05 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vishwas Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=281489 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vishnu gali (nalla side) from h.no.10/112 to
Construction of vishnu gali (nalla side) from h.no.10/112 to h.no.10/116 kunti marg by pdg. rmc in vishwas nagar ward no.207 shahdara south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of karan gali (pandav road side) from h.no.96
Imp. dev. of karan gali (pandav road side) from h.no.96 to h.no.598/20 by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of gali no.10 (nalla side) from h.no.30/32 to h.no.30/35
Construction of gali no.10 (nalla side) from h.no.30/32 to h.no.30/35 in vishwas nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no.207 shahdara south zone.
Read moreConstruction of shankar gali from 60ft road to kasturba drain nalla side vishwas nagar
Construction of shankar gali from 60ft road to kasturba drain nalla side vishwas nagar by pdg rmc in ward no 207 vishwas nagar shah south zone
Read moreImp. dev.of lane from h.no. 19 to h.no. 35 shankar vihar
Imp. dev.of lane from h.no. 19 to h.no. 35 shankar vihar by pdg. rmc in preet vihar ward 204/ ac-59,shah south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of nakul gali (nalla side
Imp. dev. of nakul gali (nalla side) from h.no.570/8b/1a to h.no.5/80 its links and link from sehdev gali to nakul gali (pandav road side) by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from dalchand rashan shop to h.no-c-34 links upto h.no-c-19 h.no-c-36 in ward no-240 johripur shah. north zone
.
Read moreConstruction of gali no.2 from h.no.630/10 to h.no.341/a/96 in shalimar park extension
Construction of gali no.2 from h.no.630/10 to h.no.341/a/96 in shalimar park extension by pdg. rmc in ward no.215 shahdara shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of bazar gali (pandav road side) from h.no.603 to h.no.418
Imp. dev. of bazar gali (pandav road side) from h.no.603 to h.no.418 and its link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system and road (1) gali no 12 dharamshala wali gali from h.no - c-98/2 raj studio to h.no- c-55/11 (2) gali no 14/6 from qasim tailor shop no. 37 to h.no- c-55/11 matke wali gali (3) gali no 14/7 from h.no- c-53/7
Improvement development of drainage system and road (1) gali no 12 dharamshala wali gali from h.no - c-98/2 raj studio to h.no- c-55/11 (2) gali no 14/6 from qasim tailor shop no. 37 to h.no- c-55/11 matke wali gali (3) gali no 14/7 from h.no- c-53/7
Read moreof your Industry type