Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Karan Gali (Pandav Road Side) From H.No.96
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Karan Gali (Pandav Road Side) From H.No.96 To H.No.598/20 By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 207 Vishwas Nagar Shah. South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_185331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-2/SHAH.SOUTH /23-24/36/10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M-II Shah.South |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=202852 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreImp. dev. of bazar gali (pandav road side) from h.no.603 to h.no.418
Imp. dev. of bazar gali (pandav road side) from h.no.603 to h.no.418 and its link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of nehru gali (pandav road side) from h.no.597/28 to h.no.3/93
Imp. dev. of nehru gali (pandav road side) from h.no.597/28 to h.no.3/93 by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of nehru gali (pandav road side)
Imp. dev. of nehru gali (pandav road side) from h.no.597/28 to h.no.3/93 by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of sehdev gali from pandav road
Imp. dev. of sehdev gali from pandav road to pwd road (pandav road side) in vishwas nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no.207 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of gali no17 from 60ft road to pandav road pandav road side
Construction of gali no17 from 60ft road to pandav road pandav road side by pdg rmc in vishwas nagar ward no207 shah south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of gali no.12 from h.no.4/747
Imp. dev. of gali no.12 from h.no.4/747 to h.no.4/731 in bhola nath nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no.215 shahdara, shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of gali no.12 (pandav road side) from 60ft road to pandav road
Construction of gali no.12 (pandav road side) from 60ft road to pandav road by pdg. rmc in vishwas nagar ward no.207 shahdara south zone
Read moreConstruction of gali no.3 (pandav road side) from 60ft road to pandav road
Construction of gali no.3 (pandav road side) from 60ft road to pandav road in vishwas nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no.207 shahdara south zone
Read moreof your Industry type