Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Nehru Gali (Pandav Road Side) From H.No.597/28 To H.No.3/93
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Nehru Gali (Pandav Road Side) From H.No.597/28 To H.No.3/93 By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 207 Vishwas Nagar Shah. South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_187308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-2/SHAH.SOUTH /23-24/38/07 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M-II Shah.South |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=204978 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of nehru gali (pandav road side)
Imp. dev. of nehru gali (pandav road side) from h.no.597/28 to h.no.3/93 by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of karan gali (pandav road side) from h.no.96
Imp. dev. of karan gali (pandav road side) from h.no.96 to h.no.598/20 by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of bazar gali (pandav road side) from h.no.603 to h.no.418
Imp. dev. of bazar gali (pandav road side) from h.no.603 to h.no.418 and its link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of sehdev gali from pandav road
Imp. dev. of sehdev gali from pandav road to pwd road (pandav road side) in vishwas nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no.207 shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of nakul gali (nalla side
Imp. dev. of nakul gali (nalla side) from h.no.570/8b/1a to h.no.5/80 its links and link from sehdev gali to nakul gali (pandav road side) by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of gali no.12 from h.no.4/747
Imp. dev. of gali no.12 from h.no.4/747 to h.no.4/731 in bhola nath nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no.215 shahdara, shah. south zone
Read moreof your Industry type