Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gali No.2 From H.No.630/10 To H.No.341/A/96 In Shalimar Park Extension
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gali No.2 From H.No.630/10 To H.No.341/A/96 In Shalimar Park Extension By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No.215 Shahdara Shah. South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_218107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/9696/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (S) Zone, SHAHDARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241952 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shankar gali (nalla side) from h.no.10/96 to h.no.621/19/c/1b
Construction of shankar gali (nalla side) from h.no.10/96 to h.no.621/19/c/1b kunti marg by pdg. rmc in vishwas nagar ward no.207 shahdara south zone
Read moreRe-development of mpl. park at gali no. 10, ambedkar nagar, shalimar bagh-a in ward no. 55/k.p.zone
Re-development of mpl. park at gali no. 10, ambedkar nagar, shalimar bagh-a in ward no. 55/k.p.zone
Read moreRe-development of mpl. park at gali no. 10, ambedkar nagar, shalimar bagh-a in ward no. 55/k.p.zone
Re-development of mpl. park at gali no. 10, ambedkar nagar, shalimar bagh-a in ward no. 55/k.p.zone
Read moreImp. dev. of karan gali (pandav road side) from h.no.96
Imp. dev. of karan gali (pandav road side) from h.no.96 to h.no.598/20 by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no-12 in motia
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Read moreExtension of gali no. 10 ne...
Extension of gali no. 10 new rajiv nagra up to rada farm house with ipb in ward 08, hisar (under d-plan)
Read moreRe-development of mpl. park at gali no 06 ambedkar nagar, shalimar bagh-a in ward no. 55/k.p.zone
Re-development of mpl. park at gali no 06 ambedkar nagar, shalimar bagh-a in ward no. 55/k.p.zone
Read moreRe-development of mpl. park at gali no 06 ambedkar nagar, shalimar bagh-a in ward no. 55/k.p.zone
Re-development of mpl. park at gali no 06 ambedkar nagar, shalimar bagh-a in ward no. 55/k.p.zone
Read moreConstruction of gali no.5 from h.no.425/10
Construction of gali no.5 from h.no.425/10 to h.no.424, gali no.4 (band gali) and gali no.7 from h.no.252/c1 to h.no.252/3k in bhola nath nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no.215 shahdara, shah. south zone
Read moreof your Industry type