Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shankar Gali From 60ft Road To Kasturba Drain Nalla Side Vishwas Nagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shankar Gali From 60ft Road To Kasturba Drain Nalla Side Vishwas Nagar By Pdg Rmc In Ward No 207 Vishwas Nagar Shah South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_216304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8839/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 31548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (S) Zone, VISHWAS NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239446 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of gali no 3 nalla side from 60ft road to kasturba drain by pdg rmc in vishwas nagar
Construction of gali no 3 nalla side from 60ft road to kasturba drain by pdg rmc in vishwas nagar in ward no 207 vishwas nagar shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of karan gali from 60ft road to kasturba drain (nalla side)
Construction of karan gali from 60ft road to kasturba drain (nalla side) by pdg. rmc in vishwas nagar ward no.207 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of yudhisthir gali from 60ft pwd road to kasturba drain
Construction of yudhisthir gali from 60ft pwd road to kasturba drain by pdg rmc in vishwas nagar ward no 207 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of subhash gali nalla side from h no 10 113 to h no 10 8 in vishwas nagar
Construction of subhash gali nalla side from h no 10 113 to h no 10 8 in vishwas nagar by pdg rmc in ward no 207 vishwas nagar shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of shankar gali (nalla side) from h.no.10/96 to h.no.621/19/c/1b
Construction of shankar gali (nalla side) from h.no.10/96 to h.no.621/19/c/1b kunti marg by pdg. rmc in vishwas nagar ward no.207 shahdara south zone
Read moreConstruction of gali no17 from 60ft road to pandav road pandav road side
Construction of gali no17 from 60ft road to pandav road pandav road side by pdg rmc in vishwas nagar ward no207 shah south zone
Read moreof your Industry type