Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan M Mc Proj No 190/23 Ambedkar Road Drainage Rennovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan M Mc Proj No 190/23 Ambedkar Road Drainage Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7807 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAVELIKKARA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of machahalli gate to (sh 33) haadli circle (sh 209) joining road ch0.00 to 1.75km and ch39.45 to 44.80km sh 190 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of machahalli gate to (sh 33) haadli circle (sh 209) joining road ch0.00 to 1.75km and ch39.45 to 44.80km sh 190 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gundlupete to bargi road from ch.0.00 to 9.07km in gundlupet taluk(gnp.23)for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of gundlupete to bargi road from ch.0.00 to 9.07km in gundlupet taluk(gnp.23)for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-ambedkar road drainage rennovation in ward 27
Annual plan-ambedkar road drainage rennovation in ward 27
Read moreAnnual plan 2022 proj no. 195/23 pookkada junction urban bank road rennovation
Annual plan 2022 proj no. 195/23 pookkada junction urban bank road rennovation
Read moreProj no.148/23 annual plan mmc vidhyadhi raja palace ward drain construction
Proj no.148/23 annual plan mmc vidhyadhi raja palace ward drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no127, ramanali parambu road drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no127-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no127, ramanali parambu road drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no127-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moochamkund ag mill road rennovation -muthalamada gp proj no 222
Annual plan-moochamkund ag mill road rennovation -muthalamada gp proj no 222
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 190/23-24-installation of community biogas plant in kadinamkulam gp
Annual plan-proj no 190/23-24-installation of community biogas plant in kadinamkulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type