Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ambedkar Road Drainage Rennovation In Ward 27
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ambedkar Road Drainage Rennovation In Ward 27
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_LSGD_586404_1 |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7807 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mavelikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance kb road to koppa joining road ch0.00 to 9.00km mdr 11 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance kb road to koppa joining road ch0.00 to 9.00km mdr 11 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bilikere-aayarahalli road ch 0.00 to 5.00km for the year 2026-27 in hunsur taluk
Annual maintenance of bilikere-aayarahalli road ch 0.00 to 5.00km for the year 2026-27 in hunsur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mv road to msc falls road ch0.00 to 15.60km mdr 3 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of mv road to msc falls road ch0.00 to 15.60km mdr 3 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunsur-hosaramenahalli-tenkanakoppalu road ch 0.00 to 16.87km for the year 2026-27 in hunsur taluk
Annual maintenance of hunsur-hosaramenahalli-tenkanakoppalu road ch 0.00 to 16.87km for the year 2026-27 in hunsur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sira nanjanagudu road (sh 84) ch137.03 to 147.08km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of sira nanjanagudu road (sh 84) ch137.03 to 147.08km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rangainakoppalu-hosaramenahalli road ch 0.00 to 2.33 km for the year 2026-27 in hunsur taluk
Annual maintenance of rangainakoppalu-hosaramenahalli road ch 0.00 to 2.33 km for the year 2026-27 in hunsur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type