Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj.No 170/2023 24 Channayil Palliyali Vanibhamkuzhi Road Renovation In Ward 07
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj.No 170/2023 24 Channayil Palliyali Vanibhamkuzhi Road Renovation In Ward 07
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LID EW/VZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vazhayurGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039102 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vazhayoor gp - 2025 - 26 - channayil palliyali vanibham kuzhi road renovation (131/26)- in ward 7
Annual plan - 2025 - 26
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. proj.no.170/25 - vattachira road maintenance ward 4. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. proj.no.170/25 - vattachira road maintenance ward 4. (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp- ward 05, proj.no. 344/2023-24, renovation of arakkalaparambu road
Annual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp- ward 05, proj.no. 344/2023-24, renovation&#x0d of arakkalaparambu road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.209 renovation of pananada njalikkonam road
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.209 renovation of pananada njalikkonam road
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation of market-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation&#x0d of market-
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.087/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.087/24-renovation of vayaloramnagarambalam- rkn road.ward-14- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.084/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.084/24-renovation of puthenkanam-thiranivila road, ward-12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.110 chirakulam sidewall painting ward-14
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.110 chirakulam sidewall painting ward-14
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024ennovation of playground in ward 8. proj.no.107
annual plan-2023-2024ennovation of playground in ward 8. proj.no.107
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-189/24 vellaramkunnu sub-center renovation in ward-13 - 250000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-189/24 vellaramkunnu sub-center renovation in ward-13 - 250000/-
Read moreof your Industry type