Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Malkaguda Hanuman Mandir Road Vr 119 Km 0/000 To 1/500 Tq. Mahur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Malkaguda Hanuman Mandir Road Vr 119 Km 0/000 To 1/500 Tq. Mahur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_932538_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 4-1/ OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 54000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with cd work at joint road hanuman mandir to karanji road km 0/00 to 0/500 vr-117 tq. mahur.
Improvement with cd work at joint road hanuman mandir to karanji road km 0/00 to 0/500 vr-117 tq. mahur.
Read moreImprovement to ashta to murli road vr-98 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. mahur..
Improvement to ashta to murli road vr-98 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. mahur..
Read moreImprovement to bondgavan-choufuli road vr-72 km 0/000 to to 1/000 tq. mahur.
Improvement to bondgavan-choufuli road vr-72 km 0/000 to to 1/000 tq. mahur.
Read moreImprovement to murli to takali road vr-62 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to murli to takali road vr-62 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to padsa to old padsa painganga road vr-07 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Improvement to padsa to old padsa painganga road vr-07 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Read moreStbt to dongargaon to ratnapur road vr 08 ch 0/000 to 2/500 tq - mul
Stbt to dongargaon to ratnapur road vr 08 ch 0/000 to 2/500 tq - mul
Read moreImprovement to mahatala to kohli road km 0/500 to 2/000 vr 129 tq. hadgaon
Improvement to mahatala to kohli road km 0/500 to 2/000 vr 129 tq. hadgaon
Read moreImprovement to sindphana to paritwasti road km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed vr 327
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/015/2024-25
Read moreImprovement with c.d.works sirmeti to pimpalgaon road vr-112 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. kinwat.
Improvement with c.d.works sirmeti to pimpalgaon road vr-112 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. kinwat.
Read moreImprovement to lanjeshwar to nalawadewasti road km 0/500 to 1/500(act.km 0/500 to 1/400) vr-119 tq.bhoom
Improvement to lanjeshwar to nalawadewasti road km 0/500 to 1/500(act.km 0/500 to 1/400) vr-119 tq.bhoom
Read moreof your Industry type