Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bondgavan Choufuli Road Vr 72 Km 0/000 To To 1/000 Tq. Mahur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bondgavan Choufuli Road Vr 72 Km 0/000 To To 1/000 Tq. Mahur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_932538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 4-1/ OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to ashta to murli road vr-98 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. mahur..
Improvement to ashta to murli road vr-98 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. mahur..
Read moreImprovement to malkaguda-hanuman mandir road vr-119 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. mahur.
Improvement to malkaguda-hanuman mandir road vr-119 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. mahur.
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Improvement to sh-252 to mahadev shivpuri road vr-72 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to murli to takali road vr-62 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to murli to takali road vr-62 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to ashta to nakhegaon road vr-08 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to ashta to nakhegaon road vr-08 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to ramnagar to goundwadsa road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Improvement to ramnagar to goundwadsa road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bamanguda to gouri road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Improvement to bamanguda to gouri road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to old gavthan to takli road, vr-53, km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to old gavthan to takli road, vr-53, km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 9 to shivangaon road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 196 tq. kinwat
Improvement to mdr 9 to shivangaon road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 196 tq. kinwat
Read moreof your Industry type