Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Bamanguda To Gouri Road Vr 91 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Mahur Dist. Nanded.
Description
Improvement To Bamanguda To Gouri Road Vr 91 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Mahur Dist. Nanded.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_NANDE_935522_8
Reference
Number
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 7/ OPEN/23-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place EEZPBHOKAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.