Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Padsa To Old Padsa Painganga Road Vr 07 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Mahur Dist. Nanded.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Padsa To Old Padsa Painganga Road Vr 07 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Mahur Dist. Nanded.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_935522_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 7/ OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solid and liquid waste management at village padsa tq. mahur dist. nanded
Solid and liquid waste management at village padsa tq. mahur dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to ramnagar to goundwadsa road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Improvement to ramnagar to goundwadsa road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bamanguda to gouri road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Improvement to bamanguda to gouri road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to tulshi to pit tulshi road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Improvement to tulshi to pit tulshi road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to tulshi to tulshi ashram school road vr-96 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Improvement to tulshi to tulshi ashram school road vr-96 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to hardaf sawarkhedi road vr-116 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to hardaf sawarkhedi road vr-116 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to murli to takali road vr-62 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to murli to takali road vr-62 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read more1.special repairs to nasartpur wadi(b k)purnaroad km 0/00 to 2/500 vr 110 tq nanded dist nanded 2. special repairs purna road limagaon station road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 97 tq nanded dist nanded
1.special repairs to nasartpur wadi(b k)purnaroad km 0/00 to 2/500 vr 110 tq nanded dist nanded &#x0d 2. special repairs purna road limagaon station road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 97 tq nanded dist nanded&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to ashta to nakhegaon road vr-08 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to ashta to nakhegaon road vr-08 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type