Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To Dongargaon To Ratnapur Road Vr 08 Ch 0/000 To 2/500 Tq Mul
Description
Stbt To Dongargaon To Ratnapur Road Vr 08 Ch 0/000 To 2/500 Tq Mul
Organisation RDD-CEO-CHANDRAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CHAND_1220665_1
Reference
Number
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_08_25_26
Tender Fee 5500
EMD 80000
Tender Value -
Place Mul
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2107514

Start Date September 22, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2025

Expired 332 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.