Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Repairs Of Potholes From Km 9.000 To Km 21.000, Km 75.000 To Km 81.000 And Km. 278.000 To Km 280.000 On Jalna Pulgaon Section Of Nh 753 C In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Emergency Repairs Of Potholes From Km 9.000 To Km 21.000, Km 75.000 To Km 81.000 And Km. 278.000 To Km 280.000 On Jalna Pulgaon Section Of Nh 753 C In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_182332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-NAG/TENDERS/2023-24/37 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 5.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199592 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lot no-01 silt auction for correcting internal section of faizabad branch between km 75.000 to km 81.000
Silt auction for correcting internal section&#x0d of faizabad branch between km 75.000 to&#x0d km 81.000
Read moreRehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna -sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 0-00 to km. 50 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Rehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna -sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 0-00 to km. 50 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation -up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja- mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 50-00 to km. 100 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Rehabilitation -up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja- mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 50-00 to km. 100 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation - up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 186-00 to km. 236-00 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Rehabilitation - up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 186-00 to km. 236-00 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna- sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 100-00 to km. 186-00 (l- 86 km) of nh-753c on ham mode.
Rehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna- sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 100-00 to km. 186-00 (l- 86 km) of nh-753c on ham mode.
Read moreRehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna -sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 236-00 to km. 286-00 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Rehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna -sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 236-00 to km. 286-00 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Read moreStmc for the section dusarbid to pimpli sarhad os nh 753c rom km 63.175 to 64.600 and 75.00 to 97.200 length 23.62 km of jalna pulgaon section f nh753c in the state of maharashta
Stmc for the section dusarbid to pimpli sarhad os nh 753c rom km 63.175 to 64.600 and 75.00 to 97.200 length 23.62 km of jalna pulgaon section f nh753c in the state of maharashta
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for on jalna dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c from ch.186.000 to 231.000 and 251.000 to 273.000 and 280.000 to 286.000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for on jalna dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c from ch.186.000 to 231.000 and 251.000 to 273.000 and 280.000 to 286.000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on karnaja (lad) to pulgaon n.h.753 c at ch.186.000 to 231.000 and ch.251.000 to273.000 to 280.000 to 286/000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra
Detailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on karnaja (lad) to pulgaon n.h.753 c at ch.186.000 to 231.000 and ch.251.000 to273.000 to 280.000 to 286/000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type