Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation Up Gradation Of Jalna Sindkhed Raja Mehakar Malegaon Karanja Deogaon Pulgaon To 2 4 Lps From Km. 236 00 To Km. 286 00 (L 50 Km) Of Nh 753 C On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation Up Gradation Of Jalna Sindkhed Raja Mehakar Malegaon Karanja Deogaon Pulgaon To 2 4 Lps From Km. 236 00 To Km. 286 00 (L 50 Km) Of Nh 753 C On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_837292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/MUM/TENDER/2024-25/10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.55 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sindkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=880016 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation - up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 186-00 to km. 236-00 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Rehabilitation - up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 186-00 to km. 236-00 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna- sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 100-00 to km. 186-00 (l- 86 km) of nh-753c on ham mode.
Rehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna- sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 100-00 to km. 186-00 (l- 86 km) of nh-753c on ham mode.
Read moreRehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna -sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 0-00 to km. 50 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Rehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna -sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 0-00 to km. 50 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation -up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja- mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 50-00 to km. 100 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Rehabilitation -up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja- mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 50-00 to km. 100 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Read morePreparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 0.00 to 100.00 (total length of the project
Preparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 0.00 to 100.00 (total length of the project 104.150 km) sect
Read morePreparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch.186.00 to 287.350 (total length of the project 101.350 km) section o
Preparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch.186.00 to 287.350 (total length of the project 101.350 km) section o
Read morePreparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch.100.00 to 186.00 (total length of the project 91.80 km) section of
Preparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch.100.00 to 186.00 (total length of the project 91.80 km) section of
Read morePreparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 0.00 to 287.350 (total length of the project 287.350 km) section of
Preparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 0.00 to 287.350 (total length of the project 287.350 km) section of
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 50.000 to 100.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.02 from50.000 to 1
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 50.000 to 100.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.02 from50.000 to 1
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 00.000 to 50.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.01 from00.000 to 50
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 00.000 to 50.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.01 from00.000 to 50
Read moreof your Industry type