Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Detailed Estimate For Short Term Maintenance Contract On Karnaja (Lad) To Pulgaon N.H.753 C At Ch.186.000 To 231.000 And Ch.251.000 To273.000 To 280.000 To 286/000 (Total Length 73.00 Km) In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Detailed Estimate For Short Term Maintenance Contract On Karnaja (Lad) To Pulgaon N.H.753 C At Ch.186.000 To 231.000 And Ch.251.000 To273.000 To 280.000 To 286/000 (Total Length 73.00 Km) In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_816403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EENH/AMT/2024-25, Dt.10.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulgaon Dist Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=857979 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for on jalna dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c from ch.186.000 to 231.000 and 251.000 to 273.000 and 280.000 to 286.000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for on jalna dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c from ch.186.000 to 231.000 and 251.000 to 273.000 and 280.000 to 286.000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road nh753c from ch.150.000 to 186.000 (total length 36 km).
Detailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road nh753c from ch.150.000 to 186.000 (total length 36 km).
Read moreRepairs to wearing coat, piers, girder, slab, expansion joints and railing at katepurna bridge on jalna - pulgaon nh-753 c ch. 133/450.
Repairs to wearing coat, piers, girder, slab, expansion joints and railing at katepurna bridge on jalna - pulgaon nh-753 c ch. 133/450.
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term maintainance contract (stmc) on karanja (laad) to pulgaon nh 753 c at ch.231.00 to 251.00 and ch.273.00 to 280.00 in the state of maharashtra.
Detailed estimate for short term maintainance contract (stmc) on karanja (laad) to pulgaon nh 753 c at ch.231.00 to 251.00 and ch.273.00 to 280.00 in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreEmergency repairs of potholes from km 9.000 to km 21.000, km 75.000 to km 81.000 and km. 278.000 to km 280.000 on jalna-pulgaon section of nh-753c in the state of maharashtra
Emergency repairs of potholes from km 9.000 to km 21.000, km 75.000 to km 81.000 and km. 278.000 to km 280.000 on jalna-pulgaon section of nh-753c in the state of maharashtra
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term maintenance contract for khadakpurna river bridge at ch.48.235 near raheri village and its realignment near raheri at 47.000 lhs from ch. 0.000 to 2.200 on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c in the state of maha
Detailed estimate for short term maintenance contract for khadakpurna river bridge at ch.48.235 near raheri village and its realignment near raheri at 47.000 lhs from ch. 0.000 to 2.200 on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c in the state of maha
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 50.000 to 100.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.02 from50.000 to 1
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 50.000 to 100.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.02 from50.000 to 1
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 00.000 to 50.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.01 from00.000 to 50
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 00.000 to 50.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.01 from00.000 to 50
Read moreImprovement to sawli to satgaon mahasla to 753 approach road v.r.-199 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 ta. buldhana, dist.buldhana. (hot mix)
Improvement to sawli to satgaon mahasla to 753 approach road v.r.-199 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 ta. buldhana, dist.buldhana. (hot mix)
Read moreImprovement to thakurpada (jambhulpada) approach road, vr 286, ch. no. 0/000 to 1/000, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Improvement to thakurpada (jambhulpada) approach road, vr 286, ch. no. 0/000 to 1/000, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Read moreof your Industry type