Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Detailed Estimate For Short Term Maintainance Contract (Stmc) On Karanja (Laad) To Pulgaon Nh 753 C At Ch.231.00 To 251.00 And Ch.273.00 To 280.00 In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Description |
Detailed Estimate For Short Term Maintainance Contract (Stmc) On Karanja (Laad) To Pulgaon Nh 753 C At Ch.231.00 To 251.00 And Ch.273.00 To 280.00 In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_780436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EENH/AMT/2023-24, Dt.08.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer NH Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc estimat fo on jalna dusarbid pulgaon roa nh753c from 186.00 to 231.00 and 251.00 to 273.00 and 280.00 to 286.00 total lenght 73 km in the state of maharashtra
Stmc estimat fo on jalna dusarbid pulgaon roa nh753c from 186.00 to 231.00 and 251.00 to 273.00 and 280.00 to 286.00 total lenght 73 km in the state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for on jalna dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c from ch.186.000 to 231.000 and 251.000 to 273.000 and 280.000 to 286.000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for on jalna dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c from ch.186.000 to 231.000 and 251.000 to 273.000 and 280.000 to 286.000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreRepairs to wearing coat, piers, girder, slab, expansion joints and railing at katepurna bridge on jalna - pulgaon nh-753 c ch. 133/450.
Repairs to wearing coat, piers, girder, slab, expansion joints and railing at katepurna bridge on jalna - pulgaon nh-753 c ch. 133/450.
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 50.000 to 100.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.02 from50.000 to 1
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 50.000 to 100.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.02 from50.000 to 1
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 00.000 to 50.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.01 from00.000 to 50
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section from design km ch. 00.000 to 50.000 section of nh 753 c on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. (pkg.01 from00.000 to 50
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on karnaja (lad) to pulgaon n.h.753 c at ch.186.000 to 231.000 and ch.251.000 to273.000 to 280.000 to 286/000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra
Detailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on karnaja (lad) to pulgaon n.h.753 c at ch.186.000 to 231.000 and ch.251.000 to273.000 to 280.000 to 286/000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra
Read moreR u jalna sindkhed rja mehkar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section on nh753c to two lane with paved shoulder fom design ch 1866.00 to 236.00 in th state of maharashtra
R u jalna sindkhed rja mehkar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section on nh753c to two lane with paved shoulder fom design ch 1866.00 to 236.00 in th state of maharashtra
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term maintenance contract for khadakpurna river bridge at ch.48.235 near raheri village and its realignment near raheri at 47.000 lhs from ch. 0.000 to 2.200 on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c in the state of maha
Detailed estimate for short term maintenance contract for khadakpurna river bridge at ch.48.235 near raheri village and its realignment near raheri at 47.000 lhs from ch. 0.000 to 2.200 on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c in the state of maha
Read morePreparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 0.00 to 100.00 (total length of the project
Preparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 0.00 to 100.00 (total length of the project 104.150 km) sect
Read morePreparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch.186.00 to 287.350 (total length of the project 101.350 km) section o
Preparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch.186.00 to 287.350 (total length of the project 101.350 km) section o
Read moreof your Industry type