Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stmc Estimat Fo On Jalna Dusarbid P Ulgaon Roa Nh753 C From 186.00 To 231.00 And 251.00 To 273.00 And 280.00 To 286.00 Total Lenght 73 Km In The State Of Maharashtra
Description
Stmc Estimat Fo On Jalna Dusarbid P Ulgaon Roa Nh753 C From 186.00 To 231.00 And 251.00 To 273.00 And 280.00 To 286.00 Total Lenght 73 Km In The State Of Maharashtra
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_829924_1
Reference
Number
16/EENH/AMT/2024-25, Dt.09/10/2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 434
Tender Value -
Place Jalna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872106

Start Date October 09, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.