Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R U Jalna Sindkhed Rja Mehkar Malegaon Karanja Deogaon Pulgaon Road Section On Nh753 C To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Fom Design Ch 1866.00 To 236.00 In Th State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
R U Jalna Sindkhed Rja Mehkar Malegaon Karanja Deogaon Pulgaon Road Section On Nh753 C To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Fom Design Ch 1866.00 To 236.00 In Th State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_829928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/EENH/AMT/2024-25, Dt.08/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.57 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872110 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R u of jalna sindkhed raja mehkar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section on nh753c to two lane with paved shoulder fromch 236.000 to 286.350 in the state of maharashtra
R u of jalna sindkhed raja mehkar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section on nh753c to two lane with paved shoulder fromch 236.000 to 286.350 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreRehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna -sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 0-00 to km. 50 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Rehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna -sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 0-00 to km. 50 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation -up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja- mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 50-00 to km. 100 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Rehabilitation -up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja- mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 50-00 to km. 100 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation - up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 186-00 to km. 236-00 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Rehabilitation - up-gradation of jalna - sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 186-00 to km. 236-00 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna- sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 100-00 to km. 186-00 (l- 86 km) of nh-753c on ham mode.
Rehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna- sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 100-00 to km. 186-00 (l- 86 km) of nh-753c on ham mode.
Read moreRehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna -sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 236-00 to km. 286-00 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Rehabilitation- up-gradation of jalna -sindkhed raja-mehakar malegaon -karanja deogaon -pulgaon to 2-4 lps from km. 236-00 to km. 286-00 (l- 50 km) of nh-753c on epc mode.
Read morePreparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 0.00 to 100.00 (total length of the project
Preparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 0.00 to 100.00 (total length of the project 104.150 km) sect
Read morePreparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch.186.00 to 287.350 (total length of the project 101.350 km) section o
Preparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch.186.00 to 287.350 (total length of the project 101.350 km) section o
Read morePreparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch.100.00 to 186.00 (total length of the project 91.80 km) section of
Preparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch.100.00 to 186.00 (total length of the project 91.80 km) section of
Read morePreparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 0.00 to 287.350 (total length of the project 287.350 km) section of
Preparation of dpr for rehabilitation up gradation of jalna sindkhed raja mehakar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section to 2lane paved shoulder standards from design km ch 0.00 to 287.350 (total length of the project 287.350 km) section of
Read moreof your Industry type