Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Estimate For On Jalna Dusarbid Pulgaon Road N.H.753 C From Ch.186.000 To 231.000 And 251.000 To 273.000 And 280.000 To 286.000 (Total Length 73.00 Km) In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Estimate For On Jalna Dusarbid Pulgaon Road N.H.753 C From Ch.186.000 To 231.000 And 251.000 To 273.000 And 280.000 To 286.000 (Total Length 73.00 Km) In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_825222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EENH/AMT/2024-25/3950, Dt.09.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulgaon Dist Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867219 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Detailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on karnaja (lad) to pulgaon n.h.753 c at ch.186.000 to 231.000 and ch.251.000 to273.000 to 280.000 to 286/000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra
Detailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on karnaja (lad) to pulgaon n.h.753 c at ch.186.000 to 231.000 and ch.251.000 to273.000 to 280.000 to 286/000 (total length 73.00 km) in the state of maharashtra
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road nh753c from ch.150.000 to 186.000 (total length 36 km).
Detailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road nh753c from ch.150.000 to 186.000 (total length 36 km).
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term (stmc) on for maintenance of the section dusarbid to pimpri sarhad section of nh753c from km63.175 to km64.400 and km.75.00 to km.97.200 length 23.62 km of jalna dusarbid pulgaon section of nh753c (1st call)
Detailed estimate for short term (stmc) on for maintenance of the section dusarbid to pimpri sarhad section of nh753c from km63.175 to km64.400 and km.75.00 to km.97.200 length 23.62 km of jalna dusarbid pulgaon section of nh753c (1st call)
Read moreStmc estimat fo on jalna dusarbid pulgaon roa nh753c from 186.00 to 231.00 and 251.00 to 273.00 and 280.00 to 286.00 total lenght 73 km in the state of maharashtra
Stmc estimat fo on jalna dusarbid pulgaon roa nh753c from 186.00 to 231.00 and 251.00 to 273.00 and 280.00 to 286.00 total lenght 73 km in the state of maharashtra
Read moreStmc for the section dusarbid to pimpli sarhad os nh 753c rom km 63.175 to 64.600 and 75.00 to 97.200 length 23.62 km of jalna pulgaon section f nh753c in the state of maharashta
Stmc for the section dusarbid to pimpli sarhad os nh 753c rom km 63.175 to 64.600 and 75.00 to 97.200 length 23.62 km of jalna pulgaon section f nh753c in the state of maharashta
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term maintainance contract (stmc) on karanja (laad) to pulgaon nh 753 c at ch.231.00 to 251.00 and ch.273.00 to 280.00 in the state of maharashtra.
Detailed estimate for short term maintainance contract (stmc) on karanja (laad) to pulgaon nh 753 c at ch.231.00 to 251.00 and ch.273.00 to 280.00 in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term maintenance contract for khadakpurna river bridge at ch.48.235 near raheri village and its realignment near raheri at 47.000 lhs from ch. 0.000 to 2.200 on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c in the state of maha
Detailed estimate for short term maintenance contract for khadakpurna river bridge at ch.48.235 near raheri village and its realignment near raheri at 47.000 lhs from ch. 0.000 to 2.200 on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road n.h.753 c in the state of maha
Read moreof your Industry type