Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Janmit Kendra Room And Maintenance Work At Zone No. 22 File No. 436/23 X3/3.4nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Janmit Kendra Room And Maintenance Work At Zone No. 22 File No. 436/23 X3/3.4nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_307382_4 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/436/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DIPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484969 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of janmit kendra room and maintenace work at zone no 23. file no. 245/23x3/3.
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenace work at zone no 23. file no. 245/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. culvert p.n.t. pulia ward no. 22 zone no. 10 file no. 448/23x3/3.4th call.
Construction of r.c.c. culvert p.n.t. pulia ward no. 22 zone no. 10 file no. 448/23x3/3.4th call.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain work at chandupura ward no 62 zone 22. file no.508/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cc drain work at chandupura ward no 62 zone 22. file no.508/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreRainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at paras jain wali gali in vijay nagar ward 58 zone 13.file no.436/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of c.c. road work at paras jain wali gali in vijay nagar ward 58 zone 13.file no.436/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreRainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3. 3rd call.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3. 3rd call.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of school building at govt. primary school girgaon ward no.62 zone 22.file no.179/23x3/3.4th call
Construction of school building at govt. primary school girgaon ward no.62 zone 22.file no.179/23x3/3.4th call
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type