Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Janmit Kendra Room And Maintenance Work At Zone No. 22 File No. 436/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Janmit Kendra Room And Maintenance Work At Zone No. 22 File No. 436/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_307382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/436/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3.4nd call
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3.4nd call
Read moreConstruction of janmit kendra room and maintenace work at zone no 23. file no. 245/23x3/3.
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenace work at zone no 23. file no. 245/23x3/3.
Read moreDevelopment of park in ashok colony ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 351/23x3/3
Development of park in ashok colony ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 351/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of room in baal shamshan ghat and boundary wall maintenace work ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 476/23x3/3
Construction of room in baal shamshan ghat and boundary wall maintenace work ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 476/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction room at resham mill tanki. ward no. 16, zone no. 05. file no. 270/23x3/3
Construction room at resham mill tanki. ward no. 16, zone no. 05. file no. 270/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction and beautification of akashwani (left trun) ward 22 zone 10. file no. 381/23x3/3
Construction and beautification of akashwani (left trun) ward 22 zone 10. file no. 381/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at graam bhatpura ward no.62 zone 22.file no.198/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at graam bhatpura ward no.62 zone 22.file no.198/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance work of zone office room and wall ward no. 39 file no. 502/23x3/3
Construction and maintenance work of zone office room and wall ward no. 39 file no. 502/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of school building at govt. primary school girgaon ward no.62 zone 22.file no.179/23x3/3.
Construction of school building at govt. primary school girgaon ward no.62 zone 22.file no.179/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at sardaro ka pura ward no.62 zone 22.file no.199/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at sardaro ka pura ward no.62 zone 22.file no.199/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type