Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of R.C.C. Culvert At P.N.T. Pulia 🌉 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Reinforced Concrete Culvert (R.C.C. Culvert) At P.N.T. Pulia, Ward No. 22, Zone 10, File No. 448/23 X3/3. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 4805 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, R.C.C. Culvert, P.N.T. Pulia, Ward No. 22, Zone 10, Tender, Bid, Jankarya Department, State Govt. And Ut
Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of R.C.C. Culvert P.N.T. Pulia Ward No. 22 Zone No. 10 File No. 448/23 X3/3.4th Call.
Description
Construction Of R.C.C. Culvert P.N.T. Pulia Ward No. 22 Zone No. 10 File No. 448/23 X3/3.4th Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_354836_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/448/23x3/3/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 4805
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514345

Start Date July 21, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 28/07/2025

Expired 403 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.