Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sgr Building And Other Related Civil Works At 33/11 K V S/S Building At Gurukul Kangri Haridwar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sgr Building And Other Related Civil Works&Amp#X0d
At 33/11 K V S/S Building At Gurukul Kangri Haridwar.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL8_73432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=87989 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Read moreExtension of sgr building at 33/11 k v substation dandajalalpur roorkee haridwar.
Extension of sgr building at 33/11 k v substation dandajalalpur roorkee haridwar.
Read moreExtension of control room building and other related civil works at 33/11 k v s/s campus brahmapuri (dhanori-ii) ,roorkee, haridwar.
Extension of control room building and other related civil works at 33/11 k v s/s campus brahmapuri (dhanori-ii) ,roorkee, haridwar.
Read moreExtension of sgr building , special maintenance of old control room building and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus pathri , haridwar
Extension of sgr building , special maintenance of old&#x0d control room building and other miscellaneous civil works at&#x0d 33/11 k v substation campus pathri , haridwar
Read moreCivil works related to special maintenance and repair of control room building , sdo office , bijli sewa kendra and boundary wall at 33 k v s/s foundary gate jawalapur , haridwar .
Civil works related to special maintenance and repair of control room building , sdo office , bijli sewa kendra and boundary wall at 33 k v s/s foundary gate jawalapur , haridwar .
Read moreSpecial maintenance and repair of control room building and other misc. civil works at 33 k v s/s piran kaliyar roorkee haridwar.
Special maintenance and repair of control room building and other misc. civil works at 33 k v s/s piran kaliyar roorkee haridwar.
Read moreConstruction of control room building, boundary wall and approach way and other related miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation laksar haridwar.
Construction of control room building, boundary wall and approach way and other related miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation laksar haridwar.
Read moreCon of old sgr into sdo office and special repair and maintenance of old boundary wall and other miscellanious civil works at 33 k v old s/s campus ramagar , haridwar .
Con of old sgr into sdo office and special repair and maintenance of old boundary wall and other miscellanious civil works at 33 k v old s/s campus ramagar , haridwar .
Read moreExtension of sgr building 33/11 k.v. s/s khiro district-raebareli.
Extension of sgr building 33/11 k.v. s/s khiro district-raebareli.
Read moreExtension of sgr building 33/11 k.v. s/s amawa district-raebareli.
Extension of sgr building 33/11 k.v. s/s amawa district-raebareli.
Read moreof your Industry type