Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Sgr Building , Special Maintenance Of Old Control Room Building And Other Miscellaneous Civil Works At 33/11 K V Substation Campus Pathri , Haridwar
|
| Description |
Extension Of Sgr Building , Special Maintenance Of Old&Amp#X0d
Control Room Building And Other Miscellaneous Civil Works At&Amp#X0d
33/11 K V Substation Campus Pathri , Haridwar
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL8_94953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-06/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112307 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2026
Expired 120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of sgr building at 33/11 k v substation dandajalalpur roorkee haridwar.
Extension of sgr building at 33/11 k v substation dandajalalpur roorkee haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Read moreConstruction of new sgr building and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus ramanagar roorkee
Construction of new sgr building and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus ramanagar roorkee
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus shivalik nagar , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus shivalik nagar , haridwar .
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus jawalapur iii (pac) , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus jawalapur iii (pac) , haridwar .
Read moreExtension of control room building and related civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus bhupatwala , haridwar.
Extension of control room building and related civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus bhupatwala , haridwar .
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation ip-2 bahadarabad campus of electricity distribution division sidcul haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation ip-2 bahadarabad campus of electricity distribution division sidcul haridwar .
Read moreof your Industry type