Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Maintenance And Repair Of Control Room Building And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33 K V S/S Piran Kaliyar Roorkee Haridwar.
|
| Description |
Special Maintenance And Repair Of Control Room Building And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33 K V S/S Piran Kaliyar Roorkee Haridwar.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL8_69267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-133/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=83809 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
25 handpumps in piran kaliyar dist haridwar
Construction of 25 handpumps in nagar panchayat piran kaliyar
Read moreRenewal of road by bm/sdbc from coer college to piran kaliyar link road main district road no. (h-15) in piran kaliyar constituency of district haridwar under kumbh mela-2027.
Renewal of road by bm/sdbc from coer college to piran kaliyar link road main district road no. (h-15) in piran kaliyar constituency of district haridwar under kumbh mela-2027.
Read moreProcurement and replacement of trip circuit supervision relay at 220 kv s/s, piran kaliyar.
Procurement and replacement of trip circuit supervision relay at 220 kv s/s, piran kaliyar.
Read moreConstrunction of tin shade and interlocking tiles in office (prangan of store) of nagar panchayat piran kaliyar, dist haridwar
Construnction of tin shade and interlocking tiles in office (prangan of store) of nagar panchayat piran kaliyar, dist haridwar
Read moreDesign, fabrication, providing and installation of various types of boards at 220 kv s/s piran kaliyar.
Design, fabrication, providing and installation of various types of boards at 220 kv s/s piran kaliyar.
Read moreConstruction work of interlocking tiles road at ward no 04 masjid to inaam peer house , nagar panchayat piran kaliyar, dist haridwar
Construction work of interlocking tiles road at ward no 04 masjid to inaam peer house , nagar panchayat piran kaliyar, dist haridwar
Read moreConstrunction of nala at ward no 05 peepal chowk shop of bhura to govt hospital , nagar panchayat piran kaliyar, dist haridwar
Construnction of nala at ward no 05 peepal chowk shop of bhura to govt hospital , nagar panchayat piran kaliyar, dist haridwar
Read moreMaintenance/ servicing of 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers at 220 kv s/s piran kaliyar (imlikhera).
Maintenance/ servicing of 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers at 220 kv s/s piran kaliyar (imlikhera).
Read moreCivil works related to special maintenance and repair of control room building , sdo office , bijli sewa kendra and boundary wall at 33 k v s/s foundary gate jawalapur , haridwar .
Civil works related to special maintenance and repair of control room building , sdo office , bijli sewa kendra and boundary wall at 33 k v s/s foundary gate jawalapur , haridwar .
Read moreExtension of control room building and other related civil works at 33/11 k v s/s campus brahmapuri (dhanori-ii) ,roorkee, haridwar.
Extension of control room building and other related civil works at 33/11 k v s/s campus brahmapuri (dhanori-ii) ,roorkee, haridwar.
Read moreof your Industry type