Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miscellaneous Civil Works Of 33/11 K V Substation Campus Gurukul Kangri Haridwar
|
| Description |
Miscellaneous Civil Works Of 33/11 K V Substation Campus Gurukul Kangri Haridwar
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL8_84236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100163 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Read moreConstruction of sgr building and other related civil works at 33/11 k v s/s building at gurukul kangri haridwar.
Construction of sgr building and other related civil works&#x0d at 33/11 k v s/s building at gurukul kangri haridwar.
Read moreConstruction of electricity test lab at 33 /11 k v substation campus roshanabad haridwar.
Construction of electricity test lab at 33 /11 k v substation&#x0d campus roshanabad haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation ip-2 bahadarabad campus of electricity distribution division sidcul haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation ip-2 bahadarabad campus of electricity distribution division sidcul haridwar .
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus shivalik nagar , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus shivalik nagar , haridwar .
Read moreConstruction of store and approach road , toilet and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Construction of store and approach road , toilet and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus jawalapur iii (pac) , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus jawalapur iii (pac) , haridwar .
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 kv substation campus sector - 02 bhel (kadach) , haridwar
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 kv substation campus sector - 02 bhel (kadach) , haridwar
Read moreof your Industry type