Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pallickal Gp 207/2023 24 Kumpazhasseri Bhagam Cashew Factory Road Maintenance In Ward 8
Description
Pallickal Gp 207/2023 24 Kumpazhasseri Bhagam Cashew Factory Road Maintenance In Ward 8
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_584802_7
Reference
Number
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8474
Tender Value -
Place PALLICKAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date June 30, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/07/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.