Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 204/2023 24 K.P.Road Pazhakulam Pass Padi Road Maintenance In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 204/2023 24 K.P.Road Pazhakulam Pass Padi Road Maintenance In Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586123_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 05/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- pallickal gp 204/2023-24-k.p.road pazhakulam pass padi road maintenance in ward-8
Pallickal gp 204/2023-24-k.p.road pazhakulam pass padi road maintenance in ward-8
Read morePallickal gp 231/2023-24-pazhakulam govt.l.p.s maintenance
Pallickal gp 231/2023-24-pazhakulam govt.l.p.s maintenance
Read moreRetender- project no-204-k.p road pazhakulam passs padi road maintenance in ward-8
Retender- project no-204-k.p road pazhakulam passs padi road maintenance in ward-8
Read morePallickal gp 206/2023-24-ampalappadi parankimamvila padi road irish in ward-8
Pallickal gp 206/2023-24-ampalappadi parankimamvila padi road irish in ward-8
Read morePallickal gp 210/2023-24-malankara palli padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-8
Pallickal gp 210/2023-24-malankara palli padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-8
Read morePallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Pallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read morePallickal gp 229/2023-24-thekkuvila padi thunduparampil padi road reconcreting in ward-7
Pallickal gp 229/2023-24-thekkuvila padi thunduparampil padi road reconcreting in ward-7
Read morePallickal gp 196/2023-24-kuttivila padi-kazhchaparambu padi road maintenance in ward-13
Pallickal gp 196/2023-24-kuttivila padi-kazhchaparambu padi road maintenance in ward-13
Read morePallickal gp 247/2023-24-karakalil padi vilayil padi road maintenance in ward-14
Pallickal gp 247/2023-24-karakalil padi vilayil padi road maintenance in ward-14
Read morePallickal gp 225/2023-24-kulathinte melethil padi konath padi road maintenance in ward-21
Pallickal gp 225/2023-24-kulathinte melethil padi konath padi road maintenance in ward-21
Read moreof your Industry type