Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work (Jungle Clearance And Removal Of Deposited Sludge From Canal Bed ) Of Left Bank Main Canal Of Omkareshwar Canal Project (Phase 1) From Rd 0.00 Km To 08.00 Km And Rd 23.5 Km To 40.185 Km.
|
| Description |
Repair Work (Jungle Clearance And Removal Of Deposited Sludge From Canal Bed ) Of Left Bank Main Canal Of Omkareshwar Canal Project (Phase 1) From Rd 0.00 Km To 08.00 Km And Rd 23.5 Km To 40.185 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_316231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/G/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barwaha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 08.00 km to 23.5 km
Repair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 08.00 km to 23.5 km
Read moreRepair work(eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 0.00 km to 08.00 km and rd 23.5 km to 56.5 km.
Repair work(eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 0.00 km to 08.00 km and rd 23.5 km to 56.5 km.
Read moreRepair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 40.185 km to 64.05 km
Repair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 40.185 km to 64.05 km
Read moreRepair work (eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 08.00 km to 23.5 km.
Repair work (eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 08.00 km to 23.5 km.
Read moreLining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Lining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Read moreSilt cleaning work of isp main canal between rd 0.00 km to 41.250 km
Silt cleaning work of isp main canal between rd 0.00 km to 41.250 km
Read moreImprovement to right bank service road of parjang branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 7.00 km.
Improvement to right bank service road of parjang branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 7.00 km.
Read moreNid-13-c.c. lining to nimapara branch canal from rd.0.00 km to 3.10 km.
C.c. lining to nimapara branch canal from rd.0.00 km to 3.10 km.
Read morePid-10-renovation of madhipur minor from rd.0.00 km to 5.300 km and anantapur minor from rd.0.00 km to 2.704 km under kanas branch canal system.
Renovation of madhipur minor from rd.0.00 km to 5.300 km and anantapur minor from rd.0.00 km to 2.704 km under kanas branch canal system.
Read moreRepair work (eathwork ,lining and structure) of main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-iv group-1) from rd 38.365 km to 48.86 km.
Repair work (eathwork ,lining and structure) of main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-iv group-1) from rd 38.365 km to 48.86 km.
Read moreof your Industry type