Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work (Eathwork ,Lining And Structure) Of Main Canal Of Omkareshwar Canal Project (Phase Iv Group 1) From Rd 38.365 Km To 48.86 Km.
|
| Description |
Repair Work (Eathwork ,Lining And Structure) Of Main Canal Of Omkareshwar Canal Project (Phase Iv Group 1) From Rd 38.365 Km To 48.86 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_316256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/G//2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work (eathwork ,lining and structure) of main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-iv group-1) from rd 5.862 km to 37.435 km.
Repair work (eathwork ,lining and structure) of main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-iv group-1) from rd 5.862 km to 37.435 km.
Read moreRepair work(eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 56.5 km to 64.05 km.
Repair work(eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 56.5 km to 64.05 km.
Read moreRepair work (eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 08.00 km to 23.5 km.
Repair work (eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 08.00 km to 23.5 km.
Read moreRepair work(eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 0.00 km to 08.00 km and rd 23.5 km to 56.5 km.
Repair work(eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 0.00 km to 08.00 km and rd 23.5 km to 56.5 km.
Read moreLining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Lining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Read moreConcrete lining to gop branch canal from rd.34.121 km to rd.36.605 km
Lining of canal.&#x0d
Read moreLining of pundalo branch canal from rd 0.00km to 7.25 km
Lining of pundalo branch canal from rd 0.00km to 7.25 km.
Read moreof your Industry type