Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work (Jungle Clearance And Removal Of Deposited Sludge From Canal Bed ) Of Left Bank Main Canal Of Omkareshwar Canal Project (Phase 1) From Rd 40.185 Km To 64.05 Km
|
| Description |
Repair Work (Jungle Clearance And Removal Of Deposited Sludge From Canal Bed ) Of Left Bank Main Canal Of Omkareshwar Canal Project (Phase 1) From Rd 40.185 Km To 64.05 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_316238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/G/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barwaha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRepair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 0.00 km to 08.00 km and rd 23.5 km to 40.185 km.
Repair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 0.00 km to 08.00 km and rd 23.5 km to 40.185 km.
Read moreRepair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 08.00 km to 23.5 km
Repair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 08.00 km to 23.5 km
Read moreRepair work(eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 56.5 km to 64.05 km.
Repair work(eathwork ,lining and structure) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 56.5 km to 64.05 km.
Read moreof your Industry type