Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Deposited At Left And Right Bank Of Kuiya Dy. From Km 0.000 To Km 0.500
|
| Description |
Silt Deposited At Left And Right Bank Of Kuiya Dy. From Km 0.000 To Km 0.500
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPIDC_1148057_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ Auction/E.E.ID-1/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maharajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2148586 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance of kuiya dy. from km 0.000 to 6.200
Silt clearance of kuiya dy. from km 0.000 to 6.200
Read moreSilt auction at tajpur dy km 0.000 to 0.900 right bank
Silt auction at tajpur dy km 0.000 to 0.900 right bank
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of saraura dy from km. 0.500 to 1.000 (lot-14)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of saraura dy from km. 0.500 to 1.000 (lot-14)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of sareli dy from km. 0.000 to3.000 (lot-44)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of sareli dy from km. 0.000 to3.000 (lot-44)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of arthana dy from km. 0.000 to4.000 (lot-43)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of arthana dy from km. 0.000 to4.000 (lot-43)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of kaimahara dy from km. 0.000 to1.200 (lot-41)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of kaimahara dy from km. 0.000 to1.200 (lot-41)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of maholi dy from km. 0.000 to2.000 (lot-37)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of maholi dy from km. 0.000 to2.000 (lot-37)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of malethu dy from km. 0.000 to3.000 (lot-32)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of malethu dy from km. 0.000 to3.000 (lot-32)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of badagaon dy from km. 0.000 to1.200 (lot-33)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of badagaon dy from km. 0.000 to1.200 (lot-33)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of rikhauna dy from km. 0.000 to0.800 (lot-36)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of rikhauna dy from km. 0.000 to0.800 (lot-36)
Read moreof your Industry type