Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Of Lining Work, Structures, Embankment And Jungle Clearance Of Chandil Left Main Canal From Km . 32.238 To Km 59.720.
Description
Strengthening Of Lining Work, Structures, Embankment And Jungle Clearance Of Chandil Left Main Canal From Km . 32.238 To Km 59.720.
Organisation WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_WRD_111952_1
Reference
Number
WRD/SCD/JSR/SBD-02/2025-26
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 13.19 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jamshedpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151159

Start Date March 23, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/04/2026

Expired 146 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.