Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Project No 252/25 Water Renovation In Various Ward Of Avoly Gramapanchayath.
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-2025/AE/AVY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3017 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Avoly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1202900 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-2025 project no 252/25 water renovation in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 45/25 drainage renovation in various ward in avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreRe tender annual plan-2024-2025 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1210 avoly division chengara nagar renovation in ward no 4 of avoly gramapanchayath.-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more2023-2024 project no 116/24 renovation of drainage in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 116/24 renovation of drainage in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.(retender)
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 246/25 eluvichira coloney hand rail fixation in ward no 7 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 project no 151 electrification of shop rooms 3 at anikade under avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 2025 project no 1487 25 ernakulam district panchayath avoly division arackapeedika drinking water project completion in ward no 10 of avoly gramapanchayath 1487 25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type