Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 2024 Project No 116/24 Renovation Of Drainage In Various Ward Of Avoly Gramapanchayath.
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-2024/AE/AVOLY |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Avoly Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-2024 project no 116/24 renovation of drainage in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.(retender)
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 45/25 drainage renovation in various ward in avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 52/24 nirmalagiri road renovation in ward no 14 avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 252/25 water renovation in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 252/25 water renovation in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 90/24 randar community hall renovation in ward no 2 of avoly gramapanchayath
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 188/24 anikkade mini stadium renovation in ward no 12 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 66/24 mundakkapara coloney road renovation in ward no 8 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreof your Industry type