Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 2024 Project No 52/24 Nirmalagiri Road Renovation In Ward No 14 Avoly Gramapanchayath.
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-2024/AE/AVOLY |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Avoly Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-2024 project no 116/24 renovation of drainage in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 116/24 renovation of drainage in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.(retender)
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 90/24 randar community hall renovation in ward no 2 of avoly gramapanchayath
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 188/24 anikkade mini stadium renovation in ward no 12 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 66/24 mundakkapara coloney road renovation in ward no 8 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 151/24 anikkade shopping complex renovation in ward no 4 of avoly gramapanchayath.( retender)
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 90/24 randar community hall renovation in ward no 2 of avoly gramapanchayath. (retender)
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 45/25 drainage renovation in various ward in avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreof your Industry type