Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Project No 246/25 Eluvichira Coloney Hand Rail Fixation In Ward No 7 Of Avoly Gramapanchayath.
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-2025/AE/AVY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Avoly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085695 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - annual plan-2024-2025 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1194/25 avoly division eluvichira coloney samagra vikasanam in ward no 7 of avoly gramapanchayath-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read more2023-2024 project no 28/24 kayyalakkakathe coloney footh path concrete and hand rail in ward no 1 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 66/24 mundakkapara coloney road renovation in ward no 8 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 206/24 kurizumpadam canal kaliyarpuzha rajeeve coloney road retarring in ward no 2 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-2023 project no 228/23 companey thonde kattukudy road in avoly gramapanchayath
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 45/25 drainage renovation in various ward in avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 252/25 water renovation in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 252/25 water renovation in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreof your Industry type