Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Project No 1487 25 Ernakulam District Panchayath Avoly Division Arackapeedika Drinking Water Project Completion In Ward No 10 Of Avoly Gramapanchayath 1487 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET70/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 775 |
| EMD | 8788 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164941 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1062/24 udumelthande drinking water supply scheme in avoly gramapanchayath.-project no 1062/24-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-2024-2025 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1194/25 avoly division eluvichira coloney samagra vikasanam in ward no 7 of avoly gramapanchayath-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-2024 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1062/24 udumelthande drinking water supply scheme in avoly gramapanchayath.-project no 1062/24-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ernakulam district panchayath 2023-2024 project no 593/24 completion of arakka peedika drinking water project in avoly gramapanchayath.a-project no 593/24- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-ernakulam district panchayath 2023-2024 project no 593/24 completion of arakka peedika drinking water project in avoly gramapanchayath.a-project no 593/24- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender annual plan-2024-2025 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1210 avoly division chengara nagar renovation in ward no 4 of avoly gramapanchayath.-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more2023-2024 project no 106/24 uthumbelithande drinking water project in ward no 2 of avoly grama panchayath
As per boq
Read moreProject no. 329-25 - completion of unnamthala drinking water scheme koottilangadi grama panchayath, malappuram district
Project no. 329-25 - completion of unnamthala drinking water scheme koottilangadi grama panchayath, malappuram district
Read moreof your Industry type