Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Ernakulam District Panchayath 2023 2024 Project No 593/24 Completion Of Arakka Peedika Drinking Water Project In Avoly Gramapanchayath.A Project No 593/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626282_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET101/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1420 |
| EMD | 16093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer, LSGD Division,Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ernakulam district panchayath 2023-2024 project no 593/24 completion of arakka peedika drinking water project in avoly gramapanchayath.a-project no 593/24- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-2024 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1062/24 udumelthande drinking water supply scheme in avoly gramapanchayath.-project no 1062/24-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 2025 project no 1487 25 ernakulam district panchayath avoly division arackapeedika drinking water project completion in ward no 10 of avoly gramapanchayath 1487 25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-2024-2025 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1194/25 avoly division eluvichira coloney samagra vikasanam in ward no 7 of avoly gramapanchayath-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreNam saap 2023-24-upgradation of government homeo dispensary avoly, ernakulam
Nam saap 2023-24-upgradation of government homeo dispensary avoly, ernakulam
Read moreNam saap 2023-24- upgradation of govt. homeo dispensary, avoly, ernakulam(re)
Nam saap 2023-24- upgradation of govt. homeo dispensary, avoly, ernakulam(re)
Read more2023-2024 project no 116/24 renovation of drainage in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.(retender)
As per boq
Read moreLac-ads-muvattupuzha lac-2024-25- avoly anikkad chira tourism project, avoli gp, ernakulam district
Lac-ads-muvattupuzha lac-2024-25- avoly anikkad chira tourism project, avoli gp, ernakulam district
Read moreof your Industry type